ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13557026
nr 1355 7026
Maria Boczewska
(f. 1940), Polen
Maria Boczewska (b. 1940), Poland. Stilleben med rädisor. Signed, numbered 202/250. Subject: 17x21 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Stilleben med rädisor. Signerad, numrerad 202/250. Motivet: 17x21 cm
Maria Boczewska, Swedish painter, born 1940.
SEK 300
Monday October 19 2020
at 19:24:34
3/10 10:48:17
- Thema-auction
Oct 19
Read more about Grafik